Каталог товаров

Системы видеонаблюдения

Системы видеонаблюдения

1 Gang Switch выключатель

1 Gang Switch выключатель..

17 000〒

10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN Ports FG-61E-NFR

10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN Ports, 1 x DMZ Port, 7 x Internal Ports), 128GB SSD onboard st..

Цена по запросу

10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN Ports FG-61F-NFR

10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN Ports, 1 x DMZ Port, 7 x Internal Ports), 128GB SSD onboard st..

Цена по запросу

1000Base-SX SFP optic 8 Pack E1MG-SX-OM-8

1000Base-SX SFP optic 8 Pack, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable..

Цена по запросу

1000BASE-TX SFP Copper E1MG-TX

1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45 Connector..

Цена по запросу

100BASE-ZX SFP (80km) GLC-FE-100ZX=

100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)..

Цена по запросу

100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Active Copper cable E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101

100GE Passive Direct Attached QSFP-28 to QSFP-28 Active Copper cable, 1m, 1-pack..

Цена по запросу

10GBASE-LR 10G-SFPP-LR-S8

10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK (No TAA)..

Цена по запросу

10GBASE-SR 10G-SFPP-SR-S8

10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK (No TAA)..

Цена по запросу

10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101

10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable, 1 m..

Цена по запросу

10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0308

10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable, 3 m, 8-pack..

Цена по запросу

10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3

10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots..

Цена по запросу

10GE SFP+ transceiver module FG-TRAN-SFP+SR

10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots..

Цена по запросу

1400W V2 AC Power Supply (200 - 240V) 2U & 4U C Series UCSC-PSU2V2-1400W

1400W V2 AC Power Supply (200 - 240V) 2U & 4U C Series..

Цена по запросу

160Mbps Bit Rate Input Max (up to 16-ch IP video) DS-7616NI-K2/16P

160Mbps Bit Rate Input Max (up to 16-ch IP video), 2 SATA interfaces, 16 independent PoE network int..

3 557 464〒

Показано с 1 по 15 из 2696 (всего 180 страниц)